Pages
E-Book "The Gunshot Wound"
E-Book "Miss Kitty"
My Top 20 Westerns
My Top 40 Westerns
Radio Western "4 DAYS 2 ALBQ"
My 10 Best Films of 1980's
#1 "Amadeus" 1984
#2 "My Life as A Dog" 1985
#3 "Scandal" 1989
#4 "Once upon a time in America" 1984
#5 "Aliens" 1986
#6 "House of Games" 1987
#7 "Raging Bull" 1980
#8 "The Elephant Man" 1980
#9 "To Live and Die in L.A." 1985
#10 "The Man from Snowy River" 1982
No comments:
Post a Comment
Home
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment